kiskInstall

Riverside Guard

29 drops from 22 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Aullaeu Village Guard270.60%1661
Hill Coradon390.50%2001
Eternal Drana Mutant500.33%2991
Dracuni Processing Laborer410.30%9961
Splendent Kalgolem120.28%3551
Crimson Agrint460.27%3771
Ellun River Kailin180.20%5101
Crimson Fairy460.19%5211
Yellow-Tailed Skama360.19%5381
Marsh Targon140.18%5531
Forest Agrint250.18%5671
Crimson Manduri Slinger480.18%1,1401
Foul Slime180.16%6111
Hungry Tog180.16%1,8441
Wetland Slink180.16%6441
Cairn Tog130.14%1,4461
Crimson Drana Mutant470.14%7361
Thin Agrint440.11%8761
Black Pattern Bee180.09%2,3471
Hungry Baby Tog180.06%1,7061
Dracuni Gatherer410.06%1,8091
Wandering Dark Spirit450.04%2,2351