kiskInstall

Shade Gloves

83 drops from 56 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Executioner Barthien4550%21
Unstable Withered Agrint4820%51
Veteran Shujakan4517%61
Grudge Bearing Warrior152.9%1051
Black Spirit441.4%1391
Aberrant Coradon331.4%741
Mutated Forest Guardian221.3%791
Kailin201.2%1631
Kuru Overseer501.2%1711
Unstable Kailin461.1%921
Poison Blood Spider301.1%951
Crasaur490.99%1011
Drakan Manager320.97%2071
Drana Mutant500.93%4281
Gribade Mumu Warrior400.90%1111
Draconute Tinkerer180.83%1201
Contaminated Shulak Miner350.79%1261
Golden Zaif400.78%2581
Ruin Agrint330.72%1391
Unstable Gravi460.66%1511
Immortal Water Spirit510.66%3051
Unstable Ashen Spider480.64%1561
Ashen Spider210.63%1581
Chief's Bodyguard420.63%3171
Drakan Patrol Scout400.62%1621
Blades Searcher340.61%3281
Faded Papis170.57%1761
Burning Ember Spirit270.54%1861
Draconute Ranger190.53%1891
Mumu Warden420.53%1891
Ashen Ursus210.51%1971
Water Mist Spirit290.36%5631
Rampaging Shulak Sentinel350.34%2971
Faded Floater350.30%6601
Black Claw Sentinel410.30%3371
Chief's Sentinel420.26%3831
Soft Breeze Spirit260.26%7841
Kuru Worker500.25%1,1811
Immortal Wind Spirit510.24%4161
Mumu Worker320.23%1,3021
Balaur Dispatch Investigator440.21%4851
Black Claw Manduri Fighter410.20%5111
Black Claw Manduri Scout410.20%5111
Mumu Overseer320.19%5141
Immortal Fire Spirit510.19%5251
Faded Mutant350.19%1,0611
Luminous Cadaver Insectoid350.19%1,0711
Vampire Vivel140.17%5841
Contaminated Shulak Worker350.17%1,1841
Drakan Warden200.17%1,7811
Giant Ore Insectoid Adult360.15%6601
Duduka Worker410.15%6671
Pink Gravi280.11%9291
Draconute Superior Warrior200.08%1,1901
Varg Warrior200.08%1,2801
Giant Ore Insectoid350.07%4,4371