kiskInstall

Shade Greatsword

20 drops from 19 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Addicted Hardirun4525%41
Faded Papis115.9%171
Sylphen321.2%821
Consumed Spirit Guardian300.84%1191
Unstable Agrint480.81%1231
Flame Rock Spider270.68%1481
Blades Messenger340.65%1531
Immortal Earth Spirit Guardian510.57%1761
Black Claw Sentinel410.39%2581
Immortal Water Spirit510.33%3051
Unstable Intermediate Water Spirit460.27%3701
Black Claw Manduri Scout410.20%4971
Dratona Tinkerer190.19%5331
Rampaging Shulak Cart Worker360.15%6561
Mumu Worker320.11%8731
Faded Mutant350.09%1,0601
Contaminated Shulak Worker350.09%1,0651
Luminous Cadaver Insectoid350.09%1,0711
Giant Ore Insectoid350.05%4,4351