kiskInstall

Chaos Cloak

24 drops from 23 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Blades Watcher2411%91
Mind-Controlled Ancient Ranger245.3%191
Mind-Controlled Ancient Soldier244.2%241
Island Agrint492.7%371
Mutated Blades Berserker211.7%591
Unstable Fairy461.4%741
Cursed Poison Blood291.1%1801
Ferocious Lupyllini330.90%1111
Drakan Superior Warmage320.52%1941
Drakan Manager320.48%2071
Withered Branch Spider270.46%2171
Rampaging Shulak Sentinel350.33%3051
Black Claw Sentinel410.30%3371
Drana Mutant500.23%4281
Duduka Slinger420.23%4361
Black Claw Manduri Combatant420.23%4381
Balaur Dispatch Messenger440.21%4681
Mumu Overseer320.19%5151
Water Mist Spirit290.17%5801
Faded Floater350.15%6721
Faded Mutant350.09%1,0941
Kuru Worker500.08%1,1811
Varg Warrior200.08%1,2941