kiskInstall

Ethereal Boots

30 drops from 26 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Centurion Demiros4520%51
Distorted Spirit392.8%361
Damaged Mutated Sura411.4%731
Garden Spider441.4%731
Enhanced Krall Combatant221.2%841
Plantation Kobold Quarry Worker400.93%1071
Hill Ursus390.81%1231
Deserter Daeva Ranger400.81%1241
Aullaeu Village Guard270.60%1661
Ridge Forest Spirit270.57%1741
Corrupted Spirit330.57%1751
Kobold Laborer200.41%2441
Ridge Spider270.40%4941
Highland Vivel320.36%2801
Eternal Kuru Worker500.25%4071
Tolbas Kuru Worker260.22%4491
Uncontrollable Guardite360.17%5821
Eternal Fire Spirit510.17%5831
Young Wetland Slink180.15%6891
Crimson Krao Test Subject470.11%9081
Hungry Tog180.11%1,8361
Crimson Drana Swarm460.10%1,0011
Wandering Dark Spirit450.10%2,0081
Crimson Mutated Spore470.10%2,0841
Crimson Manduri Slinger480.09%1,1401
Cairn Tog130.07%1,4461