kiskInstall

Ethereal Greaves

18 drops from 15 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Tolbas Nepenthes240.65%1551
Eternal Drana Mutant500.55%1821
Eternal Wind Spirit510.36%2781
Hard Kalgolem100.33%2991
Crimson Agrint460.29%3411
Kobold Repairer190.28%3521
Drana Processing Maintenance Machine410.20%4931
Crimson Spider480.14%6991
Cairn Tog130.14%1,4461
Hungry Tog180.11%1,8361
Crimson Rafflesia470.11%9341
Crimson Drana Swarm460.10%1,0011
Wandering Dark Spirit450.10%2,0081
Hungry Baby Tog180.06%1,6981
Wandering Water Spirit450.06%1,7311