kiskInstall

Forgotten Greatsword

26 drops from 21 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Rock Hill Zaif323.6%281
Modified Krall Ranger412.3%431
Ellun River Crestlich Female180.89%1121
Yellow-Maned Zaif270.88%1141
Peculiar Rock Spirit450.68%1461
Kobold Harvest Laborer400.65%1551
Eternal Drana Mutant500.33%2991
Hard Kalgolem100.25%4061
Aullaeu Bodyguard300.24%4211
Eternal Kerubar490.22%4601
Thin Agrint440.21%9561
Hellfire Spirit450.21%4831
Crimson Drana Swarm460.18%1,0941
Crimson Manduri Slinger480.18%1,1401
Eternal Kuru Worker500.15%6631
Crimson Spider480.13%7611
Hungry Tog180.10%1,9101
Red Cap Fungen120.09%1,1311
Crimson Mutated Spore470.09%2,2921
Garden Guardian450.08%1,2191
Wandering Dark Spirit450.04%2,4971