kiskInstall

Luminous Helm

24 drops from 22 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Withered Branch Spider331.7%591
Addicted Spider401.2%851
Blades Sentry370.96%1041
Tamed Blades Beast370.83%1201
Corrupted Karas Handmaiden130.68%1461
Ashen Ursus210.51%1971
Dratona Watcher180.48%2101
Black Claw Manduri Combatant420.47%4281
Addicted Mudthorn360.46%2181
Mutated Blades Guardian340.43%2301
Tamed Tayga410.42%2401
Golden Zaif400.39%2581
Immortal Water Spirit510.33%3051
Vigilant Oculazen320.28%3621
Faded Predator350.26%3811
Balaur Dispatch Messenger440.21%4681
Black Claw Manduri Fighter410.20%5111
Faded Mutant350.09%1,0611
Contaminated Shulak Worker350.08%1,1841
Mumu Worker320.08%1,3021
Drakan Warden200.06%1,7811
Giant Ore Insectoid350.05%4,4371