kiskInstall

Riverside Boots

109 drops from 79 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Divine Ansas4540%51
Aullaeu Forest Giant Sparkie275.6%181
Violent Water Spirit514.2%241
Ellun River Crestlich Male182.3%441
Field Tog182.0%501
Deserter Daeva Assassin401.6%611
Kobold Harvest Laborer401.4%1431
Astin Mercenaries Scout251.4%731
Ellun River Hill Gravi181.4%731
Aullaeu Intermediate Shaman301.3%771
Canyon Vine Spirit331.2%801
Nahid Drakan Defender431.0%1001
Krall Assault Trooper210.96%1041
Contaminated Vine Spirit180.94%2131
Plantation Kobold Quarry Worker400.90%1111
Violent Earth Spirit510.89%1121
Coastal Starturtle140.83%1211
Deserter Daeva Ranger400.81%1241
Astin Mercenaries Poacher250.75%1331
Processing Facility Drakan Scout420.71%1401
Krall Combatant210.70%1431
Eternal Drana Mutant500.67%2991
Tolbas Nepenthes240.63%1581
Hill Young Coradon390.62%1611
Eternal Kerubian490.60%5031
Labor Manager Krall400.55%1821
Wandering Manduri Fighter270.54%3671
Tamed Karnif400.52%1921
Eternal Moss Crab460.48%2071
Gentle Papis100.47%2131
Confused Ursus450.45%4421
Ashen Kalgolem340.43%2351
Illusion Magic Gravi440.42%4741
Pointbeak Airon180.40%2481
Decaying Agrint180.40%2491
Eternal Earth Spirit510.37%5361
Marsh Odyle Spider150.37%2681
Highland Sparkie300.36%2741
Tolbas Magic Gravi240.34%2921
Contaminated Poison Slime360.34%2971
Dracuni Gatherer410.33%1,8231
Toughmane Highland Karnif320.32%3141
Highland Vivel320.32%3161
Brisk Spirit450.29%3401
Tolbas Konutin Worker240.29%3481
Crimson Spider480.26%7611
Splendent Armadon120.25%4051
Wandering Dark Spirit450.24%2,4971
Splendent Hill Sparkie130.24%8501
Drana Distorted Spirit420.22%4621
Crimson Manduri Fighter480.20%4971
Dracuni Processing Laborer410.20%1,0041
Large Leaf Gravi440.19%5321
Wandering Wind Spirit440.19%1,0701
Yellow-Tailed Skama360.19%5381
Marsh Targon140.18%5531
Modified Krall Healer410.18%5571
Torrent Spirit450.18%5681
Hardhorn Ursus250.18%5691
Uncontrollable Guardite360.17%5821
Hungry Tog180.16%1,8441
Wandering Klaw190.16%6431
Wetland Slink180.16%6441
Eternal Fire Spirit510.15%6581
Eternal Kuru Worker500.15%6631
Young Wetland Slink180.14%6921
Crimson Drana Mutant470.14%7361
Tainted Vine Specter440.13%1,5391
Black Pattern Bee180.13%2,3471
Contaminated Scorpion360.13%7981
Thin Agrint440.10%9561
Red Cap Fungen120.09%1,1031
Crimson Drana Predator480.09%1,1161
Crimson Manduri Slinger480.09%1,1401
Crimson Mutated Spore470.09%2,2921
Garden Guardian450.08%1,2191
Cairn Tog130.07%1,4461
Hungry Baby Tog180.06%1,7061
Wandering Water Spirit450.05%2,1691