kiskInstall

Riverside Longsword

15 drops from 14 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Researcher Setram4520%51
Hill Tog391.1%891
Pointbeak Airon180.66%1521
Eternal Kerubiel490.36%2811
Marsh Targon140.22%4481
Hellfire Spirit450.21%4681
Crimson Manduri Fighter480.20%4971
Crimson Drana Swarm460.20%1,0011
Torrent Spirit450.20%5061
Splendent Hill Sparkie130.12%8501
Cairn Tog130.07%1,4461
Wandering Water Spirit450.06%1,7311
Crimson Mutated Spore470.05%2,0731
Black Pattern Bee180.04%2,3351