kiskInstall

Riverside Spellbook

23 drops from 21 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Forest Warrior Aullamu4511%91
Krall Supporter211.1%941
Ridge Sylphen270.72%1381
Withered Fairy390.69%1441
Kobold Harvest Laborer400.65%1551
Ashen Kalgolem340.43%2351
Marsh Odyle Spider150.37%2681
Yellow-Tailed Skama360.37%5421
Eternal Drana Mutant500.33%2991
Eternal Wind Spirit510.27%3721
Crimson Manduri Fighter480.20%4971
Red Stalk Gravi440.18%5421
Marsh Targon140.18%5531
Foul Slime180.16%6111
Crimson Drana Swarm460.09%1,0941
Red Cap Fungen120.09%1,1361
Garden Guardian450.08%1,2191
Wandering Dark Spirit450.08%2,4971
Tainted Vine Specter440.06%1,5391
Hungry Tog180.05%1,9101
Wandering Water Spirit450.05%2,1691