kiskInstall

Riverside Staff

43 drops from 33 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Ritualist Garshim4525%41
Black Tentacle Lawa4514%71
Centurion Demiros4512%81
Kobold Watcher211.9%521
Enhanced Krall Combatant221.2%841
Modified Krall Warrior411.2%851
Plantation Kobold Laborer421.1%921
Violent Earth Spirit510.95%1051
Krall Warshaman210.83%1201
Docile Highland Brax320.78%1291
Ridge Sylphen270.74%1361
Processing Facility Drakan Scout420.72%1391
Eternal Kerubiel490.70%2841
Tolbas Nepenthes240.63%1581
Contaminated Guardite370.39%2591
Crimson Fairy460.38%5211
Tolbas Magic Gravi240.34%2921
Crimson Drana Swarm460.27%1,0941
Crimson Agrint460.27%3771
Confused Ursus450.23%4421
Dracuni Gatherer410.22%1,8231
Tolbas Kuru Worker260.22%4601
Illusion Magic Gravi440.22%4641
Red Cap Fungie120.17%5971
Foul Slime180.16%6111
Wandering Earth Spirit440.16%6301
Tainted Vine Specter440.13%1,4931
Red Cap Fungen120.09%1,1031
Black Pattern Bee180.09%2,3471
Wandering Dark Spirit450.08%2,4721
Hungry Tog180.05%1,8441
Wandering Water Spirit450.05%2,1461
Crimson Mutated Spore470.04%2,2921