kiskInstall

Shade Helm

73 drops from 56 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Dark Shadow Vishwada4550%21
Specter Archon Axios4550%21
High Overseer Nutah4525%41
Renegade Daeva Gladiator255.0%201
Decomposed Lupyllini322.0%501
Unstable Fairy461.8%551
Slink201.1%881
Sensitive Crasaur290.97%2061
Dratona Supporter200.94%1061
Kerubiel490.91%1101
Gribade Mumu Warrior400.90%1111
Flame Rock Spider270.88%2261
Blood Blades Guard210.84%1191
Consumed Spirit Guardian300.84%1191
Draconute Tinkerer180.83%1201
Poison Flower100.81%1241
Rafflesia140.74%2721
Black Claw Healer410.68%1461
Blades Messenger340.65%1531
Faded Mutant Brute350.64%1571
Mumu Warden420.62%1611
Lagta Brigade Researcher430.61%1641
Ore Scorpion350.61%3301
Faded Zaif400.51%1951
Drakan Manager320.48%2071
Immortal Wind Spirit510.48%4161
Drana Mutant500.47%4281
Black Armor Bee170.44%2261
Mutated Blades Guardian340.43%2301
Forest Spirit260.43%2321
Tamed Tayga410.43%2331
Balaur Dispatch Messenger440.43%4681
Unstable Rafflesia460.42%2371
Withered Branch Odyle Sparkie300.40%2531
Black Claw Manduri Fighter410.39%5111
Immortal Earth Spirit510.38%2641
Varg Berserker320.36%2781
Whirlwind Spirit260.36%5621
Angry Kalgolem290.30%3341
Kuru Tinkerer500.26%3781
Purifying Forest Magic Gravi290.26%3831
Duduka Slinger420.23%4361
Drakan Warden200.22%1,7811
Balaur Dispatch Investigator440.21%4851
Immortal Fire Spirit510.19%5251
Dratona Tinkerer190.19%5341
Kuru Worker500.17%1,1811
Varg Warrior200.16%1,2801
Red Shell Mole100.16%6401
Mumu Worker320.15%1,3021
Giant Ore Insectoid Adult360.15%6601
Rampaging Shulak Cart Worker360.14%7311
Faded Mutant350.09%1,0611
Contaminated Shulak Worker350.08%1,1841
Draconute Superior Warrior200.08%1,1901
Giant Ore Insectoid350.07%4,4371