kiskInstall

Shade Pauldrons

61 drops from 43 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Twisted Mutant104.2%241
Marauder Warrior332.9%351
Blades Camp Watcher372.6%391
Drakan Patrol Skirmisher402.4%421
Draconute Superior Combatant192.0%501
Kailin321.8%571
Drana Predator121.7%591
Blades Karnif241.3%751
Marauder Brawler341.3%761
Drana Mutant501.2%4161
Congealed Drana121.1%921
Faded Zaif401.0%1941
Gribade Mumu Warrior400.97%1031
Mutated Blades Guardian340.87%2301
Blood Blades Guard210.84%1191
Drakan Patrol Watcher400.59%1701
Black Claw Manduri Fighter410.57%3511
Whirlwind Spirit260.54%5601
Rampaging Shulak Sentinel350.39%2571
Black Claw Sentinel410.39%2581
Immortal Earth Spirit510.38%2641
Vigilant Oculazen320.38%2661
Varg Berserker320.36%2781
Water Mist Spirit290.36%5631
Chief's Bodyguard420.34%2981
Contaminated Shulak Worker350.28%1,0651
Pink Gravi280.27%7521
Balaur Dispatch Messenger440.26%3841
Balaur Dispatch Investigator440.25%3971
Balaur Dispatch Sentinel440.24%4161
Mumu Worker320.23%8731
Black Claw Manduri Scout410.20%4971
Draconute Superior Warrior200.17%1,1901
Red Shell Mole100.16%6381
Giant Ore Insectoid Adult360.15%6511
Rampaging Shulak Cart Worker360.15%6561
Soft Breeze Spirit260.13%7811
Drakan Warden200.11%1,7811
Faded Mutant350.09%1,0601
Luminous Cadaver Insectoid350.09%1,0681
Kuru Worker500.09%1,1491
Varg Warrior200.08%1,2801
Giant Ore Insectoid350.07%4,3841