kiskInstall

Forgotten Boots

113 drops from 71 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Ritualist Garshim4533%31
Kusan the Mad Gladiator4517%61
Phantasm Kasia4517%61
Sentinel K'nash4517%61
Forest Warrior Aullamu4512%81
Aullaeu Forest Watch Guard273.2%631
Moaning Ranger's Soul182.7%371
Coastal Starturtle141.7%601
Drana Watch Scout421.6%1251
Hill Manduri391.2%851
Astin Mercenaries Watcher251.1%881
Eternal Kerubiel491.1%2811
Aullaeu Sentry300.96%1041
Processing Facility Drakan Scout420.78%1291
Old Agrint440.76%1321
Eternal Fire Spirit510.75%5341
Eternal Wind Spirit510.72%2781
Ridge Marauder Assassin270.71%1401
Withered Fairy390.69%1441
Labor Manager Krall400.68%1481
Tolbas Forest Targon240.67%1491
Ellun River Sylphen180.65%1531
Tolbas Nepenthes240.65%1551
Ashen Kalgolem340.62%1621
Drana Processing Maintenance Machine410.61%4931
Crimson Manduri Fighter480.60%4971
Splendent Kalgolem120.60%3351
Torrent Spirit450.59%5061
Eternal Moss Crab460.58%1721
Corrupted Spirit330.57%1751
Modified Krall Healer410.56%3591
Thin Agrint440.48%8341
Marsh Vine Spirit130.43%2301
Hellfire Spirit450.43%4681
Kobold Laborer200.41%2441
Decaying Agrint180.40%2491
Highland Sparkie300.36%2741
Drana Distorted Spirit420.34%2961
Foul Slime180.33%6111
Toughmane Highland Karnif320.33%3071
Crimson Drana Mutant470.31%6491
Kobold Worker200.30%3381
Crimson Agrint460.29%3411
Confused Ursus450.29%3421
Aullaeu Bodyguard300.29%3461
Wandering Manduri Fighter270.28%3631
Hardhorn Ursus250.26%3831
Splendent Armadon120.26%3841
Dracuni Gatherer410.24%1,2751
Splendent Hill Sparkie130.24%8501
Red Stalk Gravi440.23%4301
Wandering Water Spirit450.23%1,7311
Marsh Targon140.22%4481
Crimson Krao Test Subject470.22%9011
Black Pattern Bee180.21%2,3351
Garden Papis440.21%4681
Crimson Fairy460.21%4791
Cairn Tog130.21%1,4461
Ellun River Kailin180.21%4821
Crimson Drana Swarm460.20%1,0011
Crimson Mutated Spore470.19%2,0731
Wandering Klaw190.17%5781
Uncontrollable Guardite360.17%5821
Hungry Tog180.16%1,8361
Wetland Slink180.16%6431
Crimson Spider480.14%6991
Wandering Wind Spirit440.12%8141
Crimson Rafflesia470.11%9341
Wandering Dark Spirit450.10%2,0081
Crimson Manduri Slinger480.09%1,1401
Tainted Vine Specter440.09%1,1571