kiskInstall

Forgotten Gloves

98 drops from 58 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Blooming Korin4520%51
Kusan the Mad Gladiator4517%61
Black Tentacle Lawa4514%71
Abandoned Sura Scout323.6%561
Violent Wind Spirit513.6%281
Nahid Drakan Guard Dog452.9%341
Krall Armed Soldier212.4%411
Eternal Drana Mutant501.7%2991
Aullaeu Sentry301.7%1211
Nahid Biological Researcher431.4%711
Damaged Mutated Sura411.4%731
Ridge Ursus271.2%821
Enhanced Krall Combatant221.2%841
Hill Red Lupyllini401.0%971
Ridge Forest Spirit270.95%2111
Drakan Guard Dog430.88%1131
Astin Mercenaries Ambusher250.83%1201
Ellun River Falls Skyray180.75%1331
Eternal Kerubiel490.70%2841
Peculiar Rock Spirit450.68%1461
Water Spirit160.56%3581
Modified Krall Healer410.54%5571
Gentle Papis100.47%2131
Crimson Manduri Slinger480.44%1,1401
Eternal Kerubar490.43%4601
Pointbeak Airon180.40%2481
Decaying Agrint180.40%2491
Yellow-Tailed Skama360.37%5381
Tolbas Konutin Seeker240.37%2701
Tolbas Magic Gravi240.34%2921
Hard Kalgolem100.33%2991
Foul Slime180.33%6111
Aquascale Crasaur180.29%3411
Splendent Kalgolem120.28%3551
Cairn Tog130.28%1,4461
Wandering Manduri Fighter270.27%3671
Coastal Zelophi140.26%3901
Contaminated Scorpion360.25%7981
Garden Guardian450.25%1,2131
Splendent Armadon120.25%4051
Aullaeu Bodyguard300.24%4091
Eternal Water Spirit510.24%4241
Confused Ursus450.23%4421
Tainted Vine Specter440.20%1,4731
Dracuni Processing Laborer410.20%1,0041
Ellun River Kailin180.20%5121
Wandering Wind Spirit440.19%1,0271
Wandering Water Spirit450.19%2,1311
Crimson Drana Swarm460.18%1,0941
Red Cap Fungen120.18%1,1031
Crimson Mutated Spore470.17%2,2921
Uncontrollable Guardite360.17%5821
Wandering Dark Spirit450.16%2,4571
Young Wetland Slink180.14%6921
Crimson Drana Mutant470.14%7361
Crimson Drana Predator480.09%1,1161
Black Pattern Bee180.09%2,3471
Hungry Baby Tog180.06%1,7061