kiskInstall

Forgotten Greaves

78 drops from 55 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Kernon of the West4550%21
Forest Warrior Aullamu4512%81
Plantation Kobold Gatherer402.9%681
Ellun River Sylphen142.6%391
Ridge Violent Ursus272.1%481
Field Brax182.0%981
Eternal Kerubiel491.1%2811
Hill Red Lupyllini401.0%971
Ellun River Crestlich Female180.90%1111
Kobold Supervisor190.83%1211
Kobold Laborer200.82%2441
Docile Highland Brax320.78%1291
Aullaeu Village Guard270.69%1441
Lupyllini Test Subject400.69%1441
Peculiar Rock Spirit450.68%1461
Confused Ursus450.58%3421
Tolbas Kuru Tinkerer260.56%3561
Pond Starturtle390.56%1781
Eternal Drana Mutant500.55%1821
Hardhorn Ursus250.52%3831
Eternal Earth Spirit510.50%4041
Eternal Kerubar490.44%4511
Ellun River Papis180.41%2411
Mutated Vine Bundle360.37%2731
Highland Vivel320.36%2801
Drana Distorted Spirit420.34%2961
Brisk Spirit450.34%2971
Splendent Kalgolem120.30%3351
Kobold Repairer190.29%3391
Red Cap Fungen120.29%1,0361
Wandering Manduri Fighter270.28%3631
Crimson Drana Predator480.27%1,1161
Large Leaf Gravi440.24%4181
Forest Agrint250.23%4271
Hungry Tog180.22%1,8361
Cairn Tog130.21%1,4461
Drana Processing Maintenance Machine410.20%4931
Eternal Kerubian490.20%4961
Torrent Spirit450.20%5061
Garden Guardian450.19%1,0371
Eternal Fire Spirit510.19%5341
Crimson Manduri Slinger480.18%1,1401
Crimson Drana Mutant470.15%6491
Young Wetland Slink180.15%6891
Crimson Spider480.14%6991
Wandering Wind Spirit440.12%8141
Wandering Water Spirit450.12%1,7311
Crimson Krao Test Subject470.11%9011
Crimson Rafflesia470.11%9341
Crimson Drana Swarm460.10%1,0011
Wandering Dark Spirit450.10%2,0081
Tainted Vine Specter440.09%1,1571
Dracuni Gatherer410.08%1,2751
Hungry Baby Tog180.06%1,6981
Black Pattern Bee180.04%2,3351