kiskInstall

Forgotten Helm

73 drops from 50 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Bloodfang Pnyn4525%41
Furious Saursus4525%41
Black Tentacle Lawa4517%61
Phantasm Kasia4517%61
Forest Warrior Aullamu4512%81
Broken Sura Soldier327.7%131
Hardbeak Airon333.2%311
Renegade Daeva Patrol322.4%411
Abandoned Sura Scout322.0%511
Marauders Zaif271.4%721
Damp Octaside331.4%731
Field Brax181.0%981
Nahid Drakan Defender431.0%1001
Krall Warshaman210.90%1111
Aquascale Crasaur180.68%1481
Coastal Zelophi140.62%3221
Kobold Repairer190.59%3391
Eternal Drana Mutant500.55%1821
Eternal Kuru Worker500.49%4071
Eternal Kuru Overseer500.47%2141
Tolbas Gravi240.42%2361
Kobold Laborer200.41%2441
Decaying Agrint180.40%2491
Kobold Sentry190.39%2541
Crimson Drana Predator480.36%1,1161
Eternal Kerubiel490.36%2811
Eternal Kuru Tinkerer500.34%2911
Hard Kalgolem100.33%2991
Foul Slime180.33%6111
Garden Guardian450.29%1,0371
Hardhorn Ursus250.26%3831
Splendent Armadon120.26%3841
Eternal Earth Spirit510.25%4041
Crimson Mutated Spore470.24%2,0731
Splendent Hill Sparkie130.24%8501
Forest Agrint250.23%4271
Cairn Tog130.21%1,4461
Ridge Spider270.20%4941
Crimson Drana Swarm460.20%1,0011
Wandering Water Spirit450.17%1,7311
Hungry Tog180.16%1,8361
Wetland Slink180.16%6431
Crimson Drana Mutant470.15%6491
Crimson Spider480.14%6991
Black Pattern Bee180.13%2,3351
Contaminated Scorpion360.13%7981
Crimson Rafflesia470.11%9341
Red Cap Fungen120.10%1,0361
Crimson Manduri Slinger480.09%1,1401
Wandering Dark Spirit450.05%2,0081