kiskInstall

Forgotten Pauldrons

101 drops from 72 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Researcher Setram4520%51
Ritualist Garshim4520%51
Chaser Taulo4517%61
Divine Ansas4517%61
Kusan the Mad Gladiator4517%61
Phantasm Kasia4514%71
Eternal Slink493.4%291
Nahid Drakan Guard Dog452.9%341
Distorted Spirit392.8%361
Moaning Ranger's Soul182.4%411
Hill Zaif401.6%641
Garden Spider441.4%731
Ellun River Crestlich Male181.1%921
Hill Manduri391.1%931
Field Brax180.95%1051
Plantation Kobold Quarry Worker400.90%1111
Tolbas Karnif240.89%1121
Drakan Guard Dog430.88%1131
Brisk Spirit450.88%3401
Deserter Daeva Ranger400.81%1241
Scarlet Forest Dratona410.76%1311
Ellun River Falls Skyray180.75%1331
Ridge Sylphen270.72%1381
Highland Zaif330.70%1431
Withered Fairy390.69%1441
Lupyllini Test Subject400.66%1521
Drana Distorted Spirit420.65%4651
Tolbas Konutin Worker240.56%3591
Kobold Laborer200.53%3781
Tamed Karnif400.52%1921
Eternal Moss Crab460.48%2071
Hellfire Spirit450.41%4831
Pointbeak Airon180.40%2491
Biruta Wanderer260.40%2511
Contaminated Guardite370.39%2591
Crimson Drana Swarm460.37%1,0941
Marsh Targon140.36%5531
Kobold Sentry190.36%2791
Eternal Kerubiel490.35%2841
Eternal Earth Spirit510.34%5961
Toughmane Highland Karnif320.30%3301
Drana Processing Maintenance Machine410.28%7151
Crimson Spider480.26%7611
Kobold Repairer190.26%3861
Coastal Zelophi140.26%3901
Aullaeu Bodyguard300.24%4211
Eternal Kuru Tinkerer500.23%4271
Splendent Armadon120.23%4381
Crimson Mutated Spore470.22%2,2921
Eternal Water Spirit510.21%4671
Cairn Tog130.21%1,4461
Thin Agrint440.21%9691
Eternal Kerubian490.20%5031
Crimson Rafflesia470.19%1,0341
Ellun River Kailin180.19%5311
Large Leaf Gravi440.19%5321
Kobold Worker200.18%5511
Crimson Drana Predator480.18%1,1161
Red Cap Fungen120.18%1,1411
Torrent Spirit450.17%5861
Foul Slime180.16%6111
Wandering Dark Spirit450.16%2,5251
Hardhorn Ursus250.16%6441
Tolbas Kuru Worker260.14%7011
Wandering Water Spirit450.14%2,1941
Crimson Drana Mutant470.14%7361
Splendent Hill Sparkie130.12%8501
Dracuni Processing Laborer410.10%1,0141
Garden Guardian450.08%1,2311
Tainted Vine Specter440.06%1,5391
Hungry Baby Tog180.05%1,9151
Black Pattern Bee180.04%2,6671