kiskInstall

Forgotten Spellbook

30 drops from 27 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Docile Crasaur337.1%141
Violent Wind Spirit513.6%281
Highland Odyle Sparkie320.85%1181
Highland Giant Sparkie300.56%1771
Kobold Laborer200.40%2511
Tolbas Konutin Seeker240.37%2701
Eternal Kerubiel490.35%2841
Highland Vivel320.32%3161
Eternal Wind Spirit510.28%3521
Tolbas Kuru Tinkerer260.28%3621
Wandering Manduri Fighter270.27%3671
Coastal Zelophi140.26%3901
Large Leaf Gravi440.22%4541
Tolbas Kuru Worker260.22%4591
Crimson Fairy460.19%5211
Modified Krall Healer410.18%5571
Uncontrollable Guardite360.17%5821
Foul Slime180.16%6111
Cairn Tog130.14%1,4461
Splendent Hill Sparkie130.12%8501
Dracuni Processing Laborer410.10%1,0041
Wandering Water Spirit450.10%2,0261
Crimson Drana Swarm460.09%1,0941
Crimson Manduri Slinger480.09%1,1401
Wandering Dark Spirit450.08%2,3601
Tainted Vine Specter440.08%1,2881
Crimson Mutated Spore470.04%2,2921