kiskInstall

Riverside Cloak

91 drops from 65 monsters

MonsterLevelDropped inKillsEach
Chaser Taulo4517%61
Centurion Demiros4512%81
Aullaeu Forest Odyle Spider303.1%321
Eternal Moss Crab491.8%561
Astin Mercenaries Poacher251.5%1331
Krall Sentry211.5%671
Nahid Biological Researcher431.4%711
Mutated Forest Dratona411.4%721
Highland Crestlich Female331.3%761
Wandering Aullaeu Swordsman291.3%781
Hill Tog391.1%911
Astin Mercenaries Fighter251.0%981
Astin Mercenaries Seeker251.0%991
Ferocious Tolbas Karnif240.95%1051
Enhanced Krall Supporter230.93%1071
Tolbas Karnif240.89%1121
Ashen Kalgolem340.85%2351
Ridge Sylphen270.72%1381
Eternal Kerubiel490.70%2841
Eternal Drana Mutant500.67%2991
Drana Watch Scout420.57%1741
Tamed Karnif400.52%1921
Eternal Earth Spirit510.50%5961
Eternal Moss Crab460.48%2071
Contaminated Vine Spirit180.47%2131
Eternal Kerubar490.43%4601
Drana Processing Maintenance Machine410.42%7111
Blue Core Octaside230.41%2421
Eternal Kerubian490.40%5031
Contaminated Poison Slime360.32%3151
Toughmane Highland Karnif320.32%3171
Wetland Slink180.31%6451
Eternal Kuru Overseer500.31%3261
Eternal Kuru Worker500.30%6631
Aquascale Crasaur180.29%3461
Crimson Agrint460.27%3771
Hard Kalgolem100.25%4061
Wandering Dark Spirit450.24%2,4971
Splendent Hill Sparkie130.24%8501
Contaminated Scorpion360.23%8581
Confused Ursus450.23%4421
Eternal Water Spirit510.21%4671
Illusion Magic Gravi440.21%4741
Thin Agrint440.21%9561
Crimson Manduri Fighter480.20%4971
Garden Papis440.19%5211
Large Leaf Gravi440.19%5321
Crimson Drana Swarm460.18%1,0941
Tolbas Kuru Tinkerer260.18%5531
Modified Krall Healer410.18%5571
Foul Slime180.16%6111
Uncontrollable Guardite360.16%6251
Hardhorn Ursus250.16%6441
Tolbas Kuru Worker260.14%6931
Dracuni Gatherer410.11%1,8231
Hungry Tog180.10%1,9101
Dracuni Processing Laborer410.10%1,0041
Wandering Wind Spirit440.09%1,0701
Wandering Water Spirit450.09%2,1691
Crimson Drana Predator480.09%1,1161
Crimson Manduri Slinger480.09%1,1401
Crimson Mutated Spore470.09%2,2921
Black Pattern Bee180.08%2,4341
Cairn Tog130.07%1,4461
Tainted Vine Specter440.06%1,5391